Braided nude leather with a touch of smooth leather trim and a natural smooth wood platform create a sophisticated blend...
(05/14/06) Braided nude leather with a touch of smooth leather trim and a natural smooth wood platform create a sophisticated blend of texture on Dior's elegant sandal. The wraparound ankle strap finishes with an angular golden buckle while the quiet look is amplified with a curved wood-and-leather heel. * Braided leather straps * Wraparound ankle straps with golden buckle * Smooth leather insoles * 0.75" wood platform with braided leather trimSee less
Zandra Rose Ankle Strap Sandal... available at eluxury.com
Accentuated with links of soft lambskin, the lines of Dior's aged denim coat create a chic form with couture...
(05/14/06) Accentuated with links of soft lambskin, the lines of Dior's aged denim coat create a chic form with couture sensibilities. Lambskin trim on the cuffs, hem and pockets add luxurious touches to the vintage feel while the overall style is pure Dior allure. * Aged denim with lambskin trim * Notched collar with detached lapel * Six-button front with silver metal buttons * Dropped waist belt detail with belt loops * Buttoned flap pockets with lambskin trim and buckle * Buttoned lambskin cuffs * Lambskin "links" along seams and back * Lambskin back pockets with "branding" CD topstitching * Lambskin-trimmed hem * Made in ItalySee less
Vintage Knee-Length Coat with... available at eluxury.com
DKNY's gorgeous silk pleated skirt is truly a fantasy come true. A flattering, smooth waistband leads into pleats of...
(05/14/06) DKNY's gorgeous silk pleated skirt is truly a fantasy come true. A flattering, smooth waistband leads into pleats of translucent silk chiffon that swing and sway with every step. Finished with a monochromatic cotton lining attached underneath. * Shell is 100% silk, lining is 100% cotton * Wide smooth yoke * Pleated silk overlay * Double-layered * Full skirt * Discreet side zipperSee less
SALE PRICE: $149.00 available at eluxury.com
An alluring low neckline is punctuated with a twist on this swingy jersey cami from DKNY, creating a slight front drape...
(05/14/06) An alluring low neckline is punctuated with a twist on this swingy jersey cami from DKNY, creating a slight front drape for fabulous little detail. Elegant spaghetti straps and a rippled hem complete the casually chic style. * 100% cotton * Spaghetti straps * Low neckline with center twist * Draped fabric at center from twist * Straight back * Rippled hemSee less
Sheer Cotton Jersey... available at eluxury.com
A vibrant red floral print lends itself to one of the season's hottest silhouettes for a bold and exotic look. The...
(05/14/06) A vibrant red floral print lends itself to one of the season's hottest silhouettes for a bold and exotic look. The ballooned hem is fun, flirty and ideal for spring. * 100% silk * Discreet back zipper * Full skirt with ballooned hemSee less
Giant Floral Chiffon Skirt... available at eluxury.com
With a chic vintage flavor, Fendi's artfully sculpted sunglasses make an expressively sophisticated statement. Swirls of...
(05/14/06) With a chic vintage flavor, Fendi's artfully sculpted sunglasses make an expressively sophisticated statement. Swirls of the underside tortoiseshell shade peek out on the sides, joined by a laminated "FENDI" for unquestionable glamour. An accessory of enigmatic allure. * Smooth beveled plastic frames with metal reinforced interior * Contrast tortoiseshell shade on underside: burgundy with light brown; brown with hazel; black with tan * "FENDI" laminated at temples * Full UV protection * Tinted lenses * Black leather "Fendi"-embossed case with tone-on-tone double-F velvet lining * Tone-on-tone double-F cleaning cloth * Packaged in a signature yellow Fendi box * Made in ItalySee less
Horn Sunglasses $200.00 available at eluxury.com
A perfect accessory to Marc's Soft Calf bag collection, this little leather case is a simply adorable treat for true...
(05/14/06) A perfect accessory to Marc's Soft Calf bag collection, this little leather case is a simply adorable treat for true minimalists. A small signature press-lock opens to a soft calf interior with four credit card slots and two flat pockets. * Soft calf leather with contrast topstitching * Polished nickel hardware * Small press-lock closure * Soft calf interior with four credit card slots and two flat pockets * 4.25" x 2.75" x 0.5" * Made in ItalySee less
Soft Calf Credit Card Case... available at eluxury.com
A striking look from the Spring 2006 runway, Dior's sandal captures the show's aesthetic with pale pink satin paired...
(05/14/06) A striking look from the Spring 2006 runway, Dior's sandal captures the show's aesthetic with pale pink satin paired with black lace. Surely one of the best looks of the season, this seductive sandal is utterly sublime. * Pale pink satin with black lace * Topstitched satin strap crisscrosses with lace-covered satin strap * Wraparound ankle strap with lace overlay on sides * Polished silver metal buckle on ankle strap; Dior-engraved * Smooth leather insole with satin at toes * 3.5" satin-covered heel * Leather soles * Made in ItalySee less
Dior Dentelle Sandal $565.00 available at eluxury.com
The friendly skies have never been so sexy. From the Flight collection, Dior's aerodynamic wedge pairs smooth leather...
(05/14/06) The friendly skies have never been so sexy. From the Flight collection, Dior's aerodynamic wedge pairs smooth leather trim and logo-print denim with bold orange banding and an aviation-inspired silver metal "D" with grommeted hinges. * Leather trim on the logo-print fabric covered platform * Polished silvertone "D" hinge and grommets * Logo fabric insoles with smooth leather pad for heel * Large leather strap with logo denim trim and woven orange banding * Leather band across vamp * Leather soles * Comfortable 1.5" platform * 5" wedge heel * Made in ItalySee less
Flight Wedge Blue $495.00 available at eluxury.com
Dior's T-strap sandal is a gorgeous strappy sensation. Smooth leather straps and braided leather straps cover the toe,...
(05/14/06) Dior's T-strap sandal is a gorgeous strappy sensation. Smooth leather straps and braided leather straps cover the toe, wrap around the ankle and weave through the smooth leather T-strap that graces the top of the foot. Detailed with two silver metal Dior buckles. * Wide smooth leather T-strap * One braided leather and one smooth leather ankle strap woven through T-strap * Smooth leather strap supporting ankle strap on each side * One braided strap and three smooth leather straps woven through T-strap over vamp * Silver metal Dior buckles * 3.5" heel * Leather insole and sole * Made in ItalySee less
Diorantik T-Strap Sandal... available at eluxury.com
Since the early 1900s, Tod's has been synonymous with superior craftsmanship and sublime style, as exemplified to...
(05/14/06) Since the early 1900s, Tod's has been synonymous with superior craftsmanship and sublime style, as exemplified to perfection in this equestrian-inspired high boot. The fine quality of the leather, the flawless topstitching, and the signature detail on the heel all mark this exquisite boot as a shoe of luxurious quality and timeless style. * Smooth calf leather * Zipper on inner sides, extending halfway up boot; Tod's-embossed leather pull * Topstitched T on inner side at top, punctuated by a small polished silver stud * Topstitched panels * Elegantly curved, narrow toe * Signature Tod's driving sole detail at heel back * Smooth leather lining * Low rubber heel * Rubber sole with signature treading * Made in ItalySee less
Charlotte High Boot $745.00 available at eluxury.com
Silky and nurturing, this luxurious butter balm pampers the senses while nourishing and restoring skin with an...
(05/14/06) Silky and nurturing, this luxurious butter balm pampers the senses while nourishing and restoring skin with an ultra-rich blend of essential elements. * Restorative shea butter melts at body temperature for a sublime massage or intense repair * Hydrates and aids in skin renewal * Dark cocoa extract and succulent Italian orange peel create a deliciously decadent scent * 100ml e 3.4 fl oz * Made in FranceSee less
Orange Chocolate Shea Butter... available at eluxury.com
Shimmering blue embroidered flowers flirt around Dior's charming denim bag, adding an elegant twinkle to the modern...
(05/14/06) Shimmering blue embroidered flowers flirt around Dior's charming denim bag, adding an elegant twinkle to the modern denim background. Trimmed in buttery-smooth caramel leather and with leather-and-metal C and D charms dangling from the front pockets, the gusseted frame structure unzips smoothly to a spacious Dior logo-lined interior. * Denim canvas with decorative shimmering blue floral embroidery and caramel topstitching * Smooth caramel leather trim and rolled leather handles; 4" drop * Frame structure with gusseted sides and leather-trimmed zipper closure * Two front pockets with leather-and-metal C and D charms; magnetic snap closures under flaps * Polished silver metal CD rivets and buckles * Fine navy blue Dior Logo textile lining with zipped pocket, patch pocket, and leather Dior patch * Protective metal feet * 12" x 6.25" x 5" (at widest)See less
Embroidered Denim Pockets Bag... available at eluxury.com
Over a sumptuous suede landscape, Dior imposes a band of stripes crafted from strips of smooth leather, cinched...
(05/14/06) Over a sumptuous suede landscape, Dior imposes a band of stripes crafted from strips of smooth leather, cinched off-center with a silver metal Dior "stencil" plaque. With a round toe and shapely upper, the Pop Art style finishes with a glossy stiletto heel. * Suede leather with smooth leather trim * Silver metal Dior "stencil" plaque * Round toe * Leather lining and insoles * 3" glossy stiletto heel * Dior treaded soles * Made in ItalySee less
Stripes Round-Toe Pump $490.00 available at eluxury.com
As seen on the runway, Dior's new saddle bag is clearly one of the hottest picks for spring 2006. Remarkably supple calf...
(05/14/06) As seen on the runway, Dior's new saddle bag is clearly one of the hottest picks for spring 2006. Remarkably supple calf leather is folded over like a true saddle, with each flap bearing a zipped compartment. Detailed with lambskin links trim and clangy antiqued silver metal hardware. * Supple calf leather, washed for a vintage feel * Lambskin links trim and contrast topstitching * Antiqued silver metal hardware * Calfskin shoulder strap with antiqued silver metal links and buckle; adjustable from 11.5" to 14" drop * "1947" Christian Dior medallion and large key dangling on strap and on front buckle * Buckle detail on front flap with magnetic snap; flap lifts up to reveal a zipped compartment * Saddle-like flap lifts up to reveal a second zipped compartment and a buckled cell phone pocket * Dior logo textile lining * 14" x 8.5" x 5" (at base)See less
Dior Gaucho Large Double... available at eluxury.com
Gorgeously detailed grained leather is the star of Dior's sublime runway pump. A spiral of leather cutouts and ties at...
(05/14/06) Gorgeously detailed grained leather is the star of Dior's sublime runway pump. A spiral of leather cutouts and ties at the round toe, decorative embossing, leather stitching and braided leather detailing create a textural effect while the faux-horn heel with antiqued silver metal accents completes the artful look. * Polished grained leather * Round toe with a spiral of overlapping leather cutouts * Leather ties finished with antiqued silver metal C and D tips * Tiny peek-a-boo opening under ties * Leather stitching detail around opening * Braided leather trim and embossed leather cutout at back * 3.5" faux-horn resin heel with antiqued silver metal accents * Beautiful embossed leather insoles * Leather soles * Made in ItalySee less
Dior Country Runway Pump... available at eluxury.com
Dior presents a sexy open-toe pump with an elegant and shapely form. The leather band over the vamp is embellished with...
(05/14/06) Dior presents a sexy open-toe pump with an elegant and shapely form. The leather band over the vamp is embellished with two studs and a large signature silver metal C or D for a strikingly glamorous look. * Smooth leather upper with peep toe * Large silver metal charm attached by two straps with silver metal studs; C on right shoe, D on left * Leather insole * Leather sole with rubber toe pad * 3.5" stiletto heelSee less
Signature Open-Toe Pump... available at eluxury.com
Pristine white leather showcases the unique Dior Flight detailing in polished silver metal on this petite shoulder bag....
(05/14/06) Pristine white leather showcases the unique Dior Flight detailing in polished silver metal on this petite shoulder bag. Although small in size, distinctive details like the large, hinged Ds, braided leather straps and silver Dior buttons abound. * Smooth calf leather with polished silver metal hardware * Wide leather shoulder strap with large silver D at one end and snaps at bag sides; 9" drop * Two front flap pockets with Dior button details; magnetic snaps under flaps * Zip top with braided strap as zipper pull (strap is attached to other end of zipper) * Grommeted leather belt with large silver D interlocks over bag front with smaller D * Orange neoprene Dior Flight tag reads "Remove Before Flight" * Zipper detail on bag side with braided leather strap * Dior Logo textile lining with zipped pocket * 10.25" x 5" x 4"See less
Dior Flight Small East/West... available at eluxury.com
Dior's elegant shoulder bag combines casual-chic logo denim with signature jewel-finish hardware. In deep blue-grey logo...
(05/14/06) Dior's elegant shoulder bag combines casual-chic logo denim with signature jewel-finish hardware. In deep blue-grey logo denim and trimmed in midnight calfskin. With a brilliant orange strap, topstitching, and rubber flight tag. * Dior logo denim with calfskin trim and orange topstitching * Navy satin lining * Zip top with woven strap * Outside pocket with hidden snap * Inside zip pocket * Orange strap with easy-to-use D clasp closure * Protective feet * Woven and calfskin strap with 10" drop * 11.5" x 5" x 4.5"See less
Flight Logo Denim Medium... available at eluxury.com
Dior's confidently chic sandal combines seductively swooping lines with bold, modern adornments for a statement of...
(05/14/06) Dior's confidently chic sandal combines seductively swooping lines with bold, modern adornments for a statement of powerful femininity. The Dior Flight leather-trimmed orange strap and hinged, silver metal D add truly striking touches to this high-heeled sandal. * Smooth, grained calf leather with orange canvas trim * Leather-trimmed orange canvas strap * Shiny silver metal Dior-engraved D on strap with grommeted hinges * Thin leather ankle strap with silver metal buckle * Dior logo denim canvas along toes with orange topstitching * Smooth, grained leather at heel of insole * 4" stacked wood heel * Made in ItalySee less
Dior Flight Logo Denim Sandal... available at eluxury.com
From the Dior Flight collection, this gorgeous leather tote is a piece of sculptural beauty. The oversized satchel shape...
(05/14/06) From the Dior Flight collection, this gorgeous leather tote is a piece of sculptural beauty. The oversized satchel shape closes with a leather flap bearing the distinctive hinged D while gathering at the sides adds suppleness to the refined structure. Finished with rolled leather straps. * Smooth calf leather with polished silver metal hardware * Outside pocket with two button details and hidden magnetic snap * Rolled leather handles with polished silver metal links; 4.5" drop * Leather belt detail with large D buckle with grommeted hinges * Orange neoprene Dior Flight tag dangling from belt buckle * Dior Logo textile lining with zipped pocket * Leather flap closure with interior magnetic snap * Protective feet * 16" x 12" x 6" * Made in ItalySee less
Dior Flight Leather Medium... available at eluxury.com
Classic glamour emanates from this sweetly sophisticated handbag. Inspired by Dior's vintage cannage quilting, a...
(05/14/06) Classic glamour emanates from this sweetly sophisticated handbag. Inspired by Dior's vintage cannage quilting, a geometric grid is stitched onto supple lambskin, further accented by jewel-finished hardware. With petite leather handles, a removable shoulder strap, and sparkling Lady Dior charms. * Lambskin with cannage embroidery; logo cannage jacquard lining * Silver metal hardware with black leather; gold metal hardware with brown leather * Open top with protective flap closure * Inner zip pocket Rounded leather handles * Metal protective feet * 10" x 8" x 5"See less
Lady Dior Cannage Bag... available at eluxury.com
Sophisticated refinement with Dior's signature flair. The graceful Cannage watch pairs subtle, textured stitching with...
(05/14/06) Sophisticated refinement with Dior's signature flair. The graceful Cannage watch pairs subtle, textured stitching with an elegant sterling silver dial and shapely "D" casing to create an impeccable timepiece that's utterly timeless. * Sterling silver * Stainless steel "D" case * Leather band with cannage stitching * Sapphire crystal * Swiss-made * Measures 20mm x 25mm * available now thru December or while quantities last, exclusively available in selected Dior boutiques and eLUXURY.See less
Simply D Watch $595.00 available at eluxury.com
Dior revamps the much-loved Continental Wallet with a Western infusion. The "D"-hinged flap with saddle detailing opens...
(05/14/06) Dior revamps the much-loved Continental Wallet with a Western infusion. The "D"-hinged flap with saddle detailing opens to a jacquard-lined compartment while the pocket-filled wallet stores all the spending essentials. * Grained calfskin leather with jacquard lining * Aged metal hardware * Saddle flap with golden "D" pull-tab conceals snap closure; opens to divided pocket * Billfold with snap closure opens to wallet with 14 card slots, 3 flat pockets, 1 gusseted pocket * Decorative "belt loop" on front * Aged metal studs; one engraved with "CD" * Contrast topstitching adds to the Western motif * 7" x 4" x 1"See less
Continental Wallet $375.00 available at eluxury.com
Glamorous and gorgeously feminine, Dior's pretty-in-pink mule towers with a high, glossy heel and a grained leather...
(05/14/06) Glamorous and gorgeously feminine, Dior's pretty-in-pink mule towers with a high, glossy heel and a grained leather strap embroidered with pretty pastel flowers. Large silver metal C and D charms and three shiny studs on each side complete the standout style. * Smooth, grained leather with pastel flower embroidery * Large silver metal C and D charms * Three silver metal studs along strap sides * Leather insoles * Glossy 3.5" heel with 0.5" platform * Rubber treading with Dior signature * Made in ItalySee less
Embroidered Leather Charm Mule... available at eluxury.com
Dior's high, curvy mule makes a powerfully chic statement. Shiny silver metal studs line the glossy platform while a...
(05/14/06) Dior's high, curvy mule makes a powerfully chic statement. Shiny silver metal studs line the glossy platform while a silver metal Dior "stencil" plaque sits atop the calfskin-trimmed logo jacquard strap. Finished with a seductive, glossy heel. * Dior logo jacquard canvas with smooth leather trim * Polished silver metal Dior "stencil" plaque * Polished silver metal studs * Smooth leather insoles * 4" glossy heel with 0.5" platform * Treaded rubber soles with Dior signatureSee less
Dioissimo Mule $375.00 available at eluxury.com
Dior's spectacular Ayers wedge sandal sparkles in all of its metallic glory. A braided metallic leather wraparound strap...
(05/14/06) Dior's spectacular Ayers wedge sandal sparkles in all of its metallic glory. A braided metallic leather wraparound strap sits atop a glorious snakeskin-print wedge while snakeskin print leather straps and braided leather straps are woven through a smooth leather patch over the toe. * Metallic leather * Two braided and two snakeskin-print straps woven through smooth panel over vamp * Braided wraparound strap held up by a small snakeskin-print strap on each side * One braided strap and three smooth leather straps woven through T-strap over vamp * Silver metal Dior buckle * 4" snakeskin-print covered wedge heel * Leather insole and sole * Made in ItalySee less
Diorantik Ayers Wedge Sandal... available at eluxury.com
Dior brings show-stopping glamour to new heights with the sky-high logo charms mule. An antiqued silver metal "C" or "D"...
(05/14/06) Dior brings show-stopping glamour to new heights with the sky-high logo charms mule. An antiqued silver metal "C" or "D" charm sits atop a vintage Dior logo jacquard canvas strap for instant iconic style while three studs punctuate the strap sides. * Vintage Dior logo jacquard canvas strap * Antiqued silver metal D charm on left shoe; C charm on right shoe * Antiqued silver metal studs * Smooth leather under strap * Grained leather insoles * 4" heel with .5" platform * Heavy rubber sole * Made in ItalySee less
Vintage Logo Charms Mule... available at eluxury.com
Congrats! You've reached the maximum number of items you can add to a list.
To add more, please remove some of your items.