<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/" xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/" xmlns:admin="http://webns.net/mvcb/" version="2.0">
  <channel>
    <title>shannonlcarlson's Wish List</title>
    <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/pg?pid=AAAABFvEcuEAAAAAAEXKwQ</link>
    <description>Just some stuff I'd love to have!</description>
    <item>
      <title>Buddhism for Mothers: A Calm Approach to Caring for Yourself and Your Children...</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/buddhism-for-mothers-a-calm-approach-to-caring-for-yourself-and-your-children-paperback</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/buddhism-for-mothers-a-calm-approach-to-caring-for-yourself-and-your-children-paperback"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/c/0/0/86/0/AAAADHJFYakAAAAAAIYFag.jpg?v=1258241474000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Buddhist practitioner Napthali has written an eminently practical book that gives frazzled mothers usable advice and empathy. At a time in their lives when women must...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Sat, 14 Nov 2009 15:31:14 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/buddhism-for-mothers-a-calm-approach-to-caring-for-yourself-and-your-children-paperback</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>SPECIAL: The Family Fun Box with Fun Pad</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/special-the-family-fun-box-with-fun-pad</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/special-the-family-fun-box-with-fun-pad"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/c/0/0/81/4/AAAADGgMe7oAAAAAAIFAlg.jpg?v=1257278330000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;This is the one product that could single-handedly transform a family's closeness THRU NOVEMBER 6TH: BUY A FAMILY FUN BOX AT 30% OFF AND RECEIVE A FREE FAMILY FUN PAD! A...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Tue, 03 Nov 2009 11:58:48 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/special-the-family-fun-box-with-fun-pad</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Conversation Starters</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/conversation-starters-10</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/conversation-starters-10"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/b/0/0/81/7/AAAAC7r2gbIAAAAAAIFxRA.jpg?v=1257277787000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;What would you do if you were invisible? Spend time together talking about what matters most. Transform the dinner table into the place where you have fun and memorable...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Tue, 03 Nov 2009 11:49:46 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/conversation-starters-10</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Precious HandPrints Book</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/precious-handprints-book</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/precious-handprints-book"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/c/0/0/81/4/AAAADCG3jfkAAAAAAIFAAw.jpg?v=1257277398000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;9.5" x 9" album with 25 acid-free pages to create a handprint history Reg. $31.00 Use this 9.5" x 9" book to preserve children's handprints instead of those bulky,...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Tue, 03 Nov 2009 11:43:17 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/precious-handprints-book</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Buxom Lips</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/buxom-lips-6</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/buxom-lips-6"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/b/0/0/81/6/AAAAC39akgsAAAAAAIFn-w.jpg?v=1257277305000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;What it is: A mineral-based foundation that gives flawless coverage. What it does: Made of only pure, crushed minerals from the earth, bareMinerals SPF 15 Foundation...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Tue, 03 Nov 2009 11:41:45 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/buxom-lips-6</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Lowepro Flipside 300 Camera Bag</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/lowepro-flipside-300-camera-bag-1</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/lowepro-flipside-300-camera-bag-1"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/c/0/0/7f/2/AAAADBELMMEAAAAAAH8q2A.jpg?v=1256779366000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;The compact, lightweight design of the Flipside 300 backpack lets you carry your pro digital SLR without worry. The unique back compartment entry gives you safe, easy...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 28 Oct 2009 18:22:46 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/lowepro-flipside-300-camera-bag-1</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Re-Stickable Decal Photo Frames</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/re-stickable-decal-photo-frames</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/re-stickable-decal-photo-frames"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/c/0/0/71/d/AAAADFQzwzAAAAAAAHHSCw.jpg?v=1253070912000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;We have a bit of a thing for simple things that let you change up the photos in your home quickly and without fuss. After all, who wants to look at the same photos day...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Tue, 15 Sep 2009 20:15:11 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/re-stickable-decal-photo-frames</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>The White Balance Lens Cap</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/the-white-balance-lens-cap</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/the-white-balance-lens-cap"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/b/0/0/71/e/AAAAC5_CCWEAAAAAAHHmcA.jpg?v=1253032664000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;* Perfect white balance in any situation. * Replaces your existing lens cap -- nothing extra to carry! * Includes neutral and warm white balance domes * Made from high...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Tue, 15 Sep 2009 09:37:44 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/the-white-balance-lens-cap</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Brown Cloth D-Ring Album 12"X12" : Target</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/brown-cloth-d-ring-album-12x12-target</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/brown-cloth-d-ring-album-12x12-target"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/161/7/AAAAAgyachYAAAAAAWFyGw.jpg?v=1224124608000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Fabric Scrapbook - Brown (12x12")&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 15 Oct 2008 19:36:48 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/brown-cloth-d-ring-album-12x12-target</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Amazon.com: Cloth D-Ring Album - Blue (12x12"): Health &amp; Personal Care</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/amazon.com-cloth-d-ring-album--blue-12x12-health-personal-care</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/amazon.com-cloth-d-ring-album--blue-12x12-health-personal-care"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/161/7/AAAAAtX90GQAAAAAAWF0DA.jpg?v=1224124495000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Amazon.com: Cloth D-Ring Album - Blue (12x12"): Health &amp; Personal Care&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 15 Oct 2008 19:34:54 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/amazon.com-cloth-d-ring-album--blue-12x12-health-personal-care</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Amazon.com: matt nathanson come on get higher: Music</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/amazon.com-matt-nathanson-come-on-get-higher-music</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/amazon.com-matt-nathanson-come-on-get-higher-music"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/160/2/AAAAAipkLfQAAAAAAWAliQ.jpg?v=1223999413000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Get it by Wednesday, Oct 15 if you order in the next 6 hours and choose one-day shipping.&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Tue, 14 Oct 2008 08:50:12 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/amazon.com-matt-nathanson-come-on-get-higher-music</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Unbreakable Magnetic Wall File, Letter/A4 Size, Clear (RUB65986)</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/unbreakable-magnetic-wall-file-letter-a4-size-clear-rub65986</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/unbreakable-magnetic-wall-file-letter-a4-size-clear-rub65986"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/15f/7/AAAAAtQ4gNEAAAAAAV9-7w.jpg?v=1223924872000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Plus, get rewards on every purchase and receive a 3% credit for every dollar spent at Buy.com or a 1% credit everywhere else.&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 13 Oct 2008 12:07:49 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/unbreakable-magnetic-wall-file-letter-a4-size-clear-rub65986</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Songs From The Attic</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/songs-from-the-attic</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/songs-from-the-attic"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/11f/e/AAAAAiuQYxEAAAAAAR_owg.jpg?v=1216741103000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Amazon.com: Songs From The Attic: Brooke White: Music&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Tue, 22 Jul 2008 08:38:23 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/songs-from-the-attic</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>I Love skinny boys with glass Jr. Jersey T-Shir : skinny : CafePress.com</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/i-love-skinny-boys-with-glass-jr.-jersey-t-shir-skinny-cafepress.com</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/i-love-skinny-boys-with-glass-jr.-jersey-t-shir-skinny-cafepress.com"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/10d/d/AAAAAvOR9FUAAAAAAQ3a6Q.jpg?v=1213245431000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Turn heads in this hot, hip, curve-hugging tee. Made of ultra-fine, ring-spun cotton, it gets softer with each washing. Lightweight for summer comfort or winter layering,...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 11 Jun 2008 21:37:11 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/i-love-skinny-boys-with-glass-jr.-jersey-t-shir-skinny-cafepress.com</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Zoobilee Zoo: That fabulous Animal Band</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/zoobilee-zoo-that-fabulous-animal-band</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/zoobilee-zoo-that-fabulous-animal-band"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/fc/a/AAAAAjVqJwsAAAAAAPyo3A.jpg?v=1209916586000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;This item is not eligible for Amazon Prime, but millions of other items are. Join Amazon Prime today. Already a member? Sign in.&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Sun, 04 May 2008 08:56:26 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/zoobilee-zoo-that-fabulous-animal-band</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>My Girl/My Girl 2 (1994)</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/my-girl-my-girl-2-1994</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/my-girl-my-girl-2-1994"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/fc/a/AAAAAuejuQgAAAAAAPyo2A.jpg?v=1209916418000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Amazon.com: My Girl/My Girl 2: Dan Aykroyd,Jamie Lee Curtis,Anna Chlumsky,Austin O'Brien,Richard Masur,Christine Ebersole,J.D. Souther,Angeline Ball,Aubrey Morris,Gerrit...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Sun, 04 May 2008 08:53:38 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/my-girl-my-girl-2-1994</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Now and Then</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/now-and-then-67</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/now-and-then-67"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/fc/a/AAAAAuA7BosAAAAAAPyo0w.jpg?v=1209916368000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Availability: In Stock. Ships from and sold by Amazon.com. Gift-wrap available. Order it in the next 30 hours and 38 minutes, and choose One-Day Shipping at checkout.&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Sun, 04 May 2008 08:52:48 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/now-and-then-67</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>The Garbage Pail Kids Movie (1987)</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/the-garbage-pail-kids-movie-1987-2</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/the-garbage-pail-kids-movie-1987-2"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/f3/3/AAAAAtpyh7sAAAAAAPM5wQ.jpg?v=1208466094000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Availability: In Stock. Ships from and sold by Amazon.com. Gift-wrap available. Order it in the next 1 hour and 28 minutes, and choose One-Day Shipping at checkout.&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 17 Apr 2008 14:01:33 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/the-garbage-pail-kids-movie-1987-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Little Monsters (Full Screen Edition)</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/little-monsters-full-screen-edition-56</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/little-monsters-full-screen-edition-56"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/f3/3/AAAAAsdpsJkAAAAAAPM3dQ.jpg?v=1208465982000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;* In honor of Alvin and the Chipmunks coming out on DVD, we're having a big sale of up to 50% off kids and family DVDs, including Ice Age, Fraggle Rock, and more. * The...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 17 Apr 2008 13:59:42 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/little-monsters-full-screen-edition-56</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Drop Dead Fred</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/drop-dead-fred-9</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/drop-dead-fred-9"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/f3/3/AAAAApkM27MAAAAAAPM9Cg.jpg?v=1208465930000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;* The Movies &amp; TV Store Blowout: For a limited time, check out this sale with hundreds of DVDs as low as $6.99, and even more DVDs, TV seasons, and boxed sets at up to...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 17 Apr 2008 13:58:50 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/drop-dead-fred-9</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>MC Kids</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/mc-kids</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/mc-kids"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/e9/d/AAAAAsBi08EAAAAAAOneMg.jpg?v=1207277252000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;While spending the night in their tent, Mick and Mack decided to read about Ronald's adventures. One sunny day while Ronald McDonald is performing magic tricks at a...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 03 Apr 2008 19:47:31 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/mc-kids</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Willy Wonka &amp; the Chocolate Factory (Widescreen Special Edition)</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/willy-wonka-the-chocolate-factory-widescreen-special-edition-95</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/willy-wonka-the-chocolate-factory-widescreen-special-edition-95"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/c/0/0/c/2/AAAADGMI_GcAAAAAAAwo7g.jpg?v=1227498780000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;The film is based on a much-loved children's book, 'Charlie and the Chocolate Factory', by Roald Dahl. Dahl wasn't always happy with the changes made between his book and...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Sun, 30 Mar 2008 16:33:32 PDT</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/willy-wonka-the-chocolate-factory-widescreen-special-edition-95</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Terrace Armoire - Rubbed Black</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/terrace-armoire--rubbed-black-6</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/terrace-armoire--rubbed-black-6"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d5/b/AAAAArz_JTwAAAAAANWzBA.jpg?v=1203979641000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;K’NEX 250-pc. Tub with 150 Bonus Parts&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 25 Feb 2008 14:47:20 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/terrace-armoire--rubbed-black-6</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Bookcase</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/bookcase-30</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/bookcase-30"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d5/b/AAAAAldTwqwAAAAAANWy7A.jpg?v=1203979524000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Wipe clean using a damp cloth and a mild cleaner. Wipe dry with a clean cloth.&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 25 Feb 2008 14:45:24 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/bookcase-30</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Canon PowerShot A550 7.1MP Digital Camera with 4x Optical Zoom</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/canon-powershot-a550-7.1mp-digital-camera-with-4x-optical-zoom-6</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/canon-powershot-a550-7.1mp-digital-camera-with-4x-optical-zoom-6"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d4/4/AAAAAgG4eqQAAAAAANRORA.jpg?v=1203720075000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;* 7.1-megapixel CCD captures enough detail for photo-quality 15 x 20-inch prints * 4x optical zoom; 2.0-inch LCD display * 16:9 Widescreen mode for full-screen viewing on...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 22 Feb 2008 14:41:14 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/canon-powershot-a550-7.1mp-digital-camera-with-4x-optical-zoom-6</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Dog Problems</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/dog-problems-3</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/dog-problems-3"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d4/4/AAAAAkVShVwAAAAAANROQA.jpg?v=1203720052000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;This is a rare album whose bright, happy-sounding pop tunes completely belies the subject matter of the songs. If you read the lyrics without the music, you'd discover a...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 22 Feb 2008 14:40:51 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/dog-problems-3</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Dog Problems</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/dog-problems-102</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/dog-problems-102"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d4/5/AAAAAmjrgSEAAAAAANRRog.jpg?v=1203720024000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;* Audio CD (October 21, 2003) * Original Release Date: October 21, 2003 * Number of Discs: 1 * Label: Elektra / Wea * ASIN: B0000DD51N * In-Print Editions: Music Download...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 22 Feb 2008 14:40:24 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/dog-problems-102</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>O Brother, Where Art Thou?</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/o-brother-where-art-thou-soundtrack</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/o-brother-where-art-thou-soundtrack"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d4/4/AAAAAg9m7w0AAAAAANRKmg.jpg?v=1203720003000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;* Audio CD (December 5, 2000) * Original Release Date: December 5, 2000 * Number of Discs: 1 * Format: Enhanced, Soundtrack * Label: Lost Highway * ASIN: B00004XQ83 *...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 22 Feb 2008 14:40:02 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/o-brother-where-art-thou-soundtrack</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>All the Lost Souls</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/all-the-lost-souls</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/all-the-lost-souls"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d4/4/AAAAAiCXQ7AAAAAAANROLw.jpg?v=1203719979000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;* Audio CD (September 18, 2007) * Original Release Date: September 18, 2007 * Number of Discs: 1 * Label: Atlantic * ASIN: B000SZLSB2 * In-Print Editions: Music Download...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 22 Feb 2008 14:39:39 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/all-the-lost-souls</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Photo Techniques</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/photo-techniques-5</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/photo-techniques-5"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d4/5/AAAAAtFyDcoAAAAAANRRmg.jpg?v=1203719949000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;* Format: Magazine * Shipping: Currently, item can be shipped only within the U.S. * Publisher: Werner Publishing Corp * ASIN: B0000VUNEW * Note: Gift-wrapping is not...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 22 Feb 2008 14:39:09 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/photo-techniques-5</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Simple Scrapbooks</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/simple-scrapbooks-7</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/simple-scrapbooks-7"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d4/4/AAAAAl2MxigAAAAAANROKg.jpg?v=1203719922000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;* Format: Magazine * Shipping: Currently, item can be shipped only within the U.S. * Publisher: Meredith * ASIN: B0002VJZE4 * Note: Gift-wrapping is not available for...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 22 Feb 2008 14:38:42 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/simple-scrapbooks-7</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Willow Tree Nativity - Creche</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/willow-tree-nativity--creche-5</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/willow-tree-nativity--creche-5"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/b/0/0/c/2/AAAAC3huUuYAAAAAAAwi2w.jpg?v=1227497544000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;* ASIN: B0007UZ36O * Average Customer Review: No customer reviews yet. Be the first. * Amazon.com Sales Rank: #68,966 in Kitchen &amp; Dining (See Bestsellers in Kitchen &amp;...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 22 Feb 2008 14:37:59 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/willow-tree-nativity--creche-5</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Labyrinth (1986)</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/labyrinth-1986-90</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/labyrinth-1986-90"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d4/3/AAAAAlK4THwAAAAAANQ33Q.jpg?v=1203710586000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Where everything seems possible and nothing is what it seems. more Plot Outline: 15-year-old Sarah accidentally wishes her baby half-brother, Toby, away to the Goblin...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 22 Feb 2008 12:03:05 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/labyrinth-1986-90</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>The Garbage Pail Kids Movie</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/the-garbage-pail-kids-movie</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/the-garbage-pail-kids-movie"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d4/3/AAAAArU6PBgAAAAAANQ8Pg.jpg?v=1203710562000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;* Actors: Mackenzie Astin, Anthony Newley, Katie Barberi, Ron MacLachlan, J.P. Amateau * Directors: Rodney Amateau * Format: Closed-captioned, Color, DVD-Video,...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Fri, 22 Feb 2008 12:02:41 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/the-garbage-pail-kids-movie</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Buy Scrapped</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/buy-scrapped-2</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/buy-scrapped-2"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d3/f/AAAAAqWQycgAAAAAANP1bg.jpg?v=1203660005000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Your order will be posted within 3 business days. If you would like to place an order by check instead of VIsa just prodceed with the "buy now" button above for a total...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 21 Feb 2008 22:00:03 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/buy-scrapped-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Original Nintendo Entertainment System Super Package &amp; Game - Used</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/original-nintendo-entertainment-system-super-package-game--used</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/original-nintendo-entertainment-system-super-package-game--used"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d2/6/AAAAAmC5CAwAAAAAANJixg.jpg?v=1203458310000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Enter the grandfather of 8-bit gaming. The original old school Nintendo Entertainment System aka NES. With absolutely some of the best games known to man this is not only...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Tue, 19 Feb 2008 13:58:30 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/original-nintendo-entertainment-system-super-package-game--used</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Shop Categories</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/shop-categories-12</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/shop-categories-12"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d1/a/AAAAAi71tfkAAAAAANGt0Q.jpg?v=1203401532000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Sneak Peek This is a preorder item. You will not be charged for this item now. When the item ships, we will bill your credit card and send you a confirmation receipt....&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Mon, 18 Feb 2008 22:12:12 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/shop-categories-12</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Remington Wet2Straight Compact Folding Straightener - S8900</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/remington-wet2straight-compact-folding-straightener--s8900</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/remington-wet2straight-compact-folding-straightener--s8900"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d0/a/AAAAAhtEJTMAAAAAANChfw.jpg?v=1203309383000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Remington Wet 2 Straight with Slim Plates&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Sun, 17 Feb 2008 20:36:23 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/remington-wet2straight-compact-folding-straightener--s8900</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>JCPenney : bed + bath : pillows + pads : mattress pads</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/jcpenney-bed-bath-pillows-pads-mattress-pads-8</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/jcpenney-bed-bath-pillows-pads-mattress-pads-8"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/d0/a/AAAAAj2cjFgAAAAAANChSw.jpg?v=1203309193000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Dual controls on queen and king sizes * Ultra-thin microbore wires for comfort * Silent, digital control with 10 settings * 10-hour auto shut-off * Stretch-to-fit skirt...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Sun, 17 Feb 2008 20:33:13 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/jcpenney-bed-bath-pillows-pads-mattress-pads-8</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>The Photoshop CS2 Book for Digital Photographers (Voices That Matter)</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/the-photoshop-cs2-book-for-digital-photographers-voices-that-matter-1</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/the-photoshop-cs2-book-for-digital-photographers-voices-that-matter-1"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/c2/a/AAAAAiturMwAAAAAAMKrUQ.jpg?v=1200883938000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;* The sharpening techniques the pros really use (there's an entire chapter on, just this!) * The pros tricks for fixing the most common digital photo problems fast! * The...&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Sun, 20 Jan 2008 18:52:17 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/the-photoshop-cs2-book-for-digital-photographers-voices-that-matter-1</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Scott Kelby's 7-Point System for Adobe Photoshop CS3 (Voices)</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/scott-kelbys-7-point-system-for-adobe-photoshop-cs3-voices-7</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/scott-kelbys-7-point-system-for-adobe-photoshop-cs3-voices-7"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/c2/a/AAAAAlHKS2MAAAAAAMKrSQ.jpg?v=1200883891000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Amazon.com: Scott Kelby's 7-Point System for Adobe Photoshop CS3 (Voices): Books: Scott Kelby by Scott Kelby&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Sun, 20 Jan 2008 18:51:31 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/scott-kelbys-7-point-system-for-adobe-photoshop-cs3-voices-7</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>10x20 Chocolate Brownie</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/10x20-chocolate-brownie</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/10x20-chocolate-brownie"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/bb/1/AAAAAujoaDMAAAAAALsXew.jpg?v=1199299940000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Prod. Code: DV1020-CB&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 02 Jan 2008 10:52:20 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/10x20-chocolate-brownie</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Mr. Coffee Steam Espresso Machine</title>
      <link>http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/mr.-coffee-steam-espresso-machine-10</link>
      <description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href="http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/mr.-coffee-steam-espresso-machine-10"&gt;&lt;img align="left" border="0" src="http://www.kaboodle.com/hi/img/2/0/0/bb/1/AAAAAhKiV7YAAAAAALsd4A.jpg?v=1199299670000"/&gt;&lt;/a&gt;Mr. Coffee Steam Espresso Machine&lt;/p&gt;</description>
      <pubDate>Wed, 02 Jan 2008 10:47:50 PST</pubDate>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.kaboodle.com/reviews/mr.-coffee-steam-espresso-machine-10</guid>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>

